?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 January 2012 @ 08:42 pm
The warriors stomp the yard!  


MOTHAFUCKING WORRIIIIAAAAAAAH!!!!



First thing that came into my mind while watching this was the movie 'Stomp the yard'!... And then I started swearing at my laptop and at the fact that they are so fucking perfect and OH SHIT! MY JELLO IS RAPPING AS IF HE'S BEEN DOING IT SINCE BIRTH AND I CAN'T BREATHE ANYMORE!!!

The dance... Oh my. But there's krumping. KRUMPING?!I AM SO HAPPY THAT KOREANS START TO TAKE A LIKING IN THAT SHIT! Cause it's the good shit. OWO God bless the choreographer.


After being-all-mad-and-sexy-and-all-swag-all-over-the-place and after Yongguk sets himself on fire, Jello dies. >.>
BUT I STILL LOVE IT ALL FROM START TO END!

P.S: I can't wait for Block B's MV though >3> I hope they'll be just as badasses like B.A.P.

Tags:
 
 
 
Petra, Hisa-chanzelpet001 on January 25th, 2012 06:46 pm (UTC)
KYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK

SO fucking digging this song I can't even..... and fuck BEAST Ballad and B.a.P song out on the same day FUUUUUUUCCCCCCKKKKKKKKKKKK
Chocolate Marijuana.: Furry.chocomarijuana on January 25th, 2012 06:49 pm (UTC)
This is me now.
Photobucket

P.S: The person might look a bit buff, but I worked out a lot lately.
Petra, Hisa-chanzelpet001 on January 25th, 2012 07:03 pm (UTC)
Re: This is me now.
You have a nice ass there :P Today I really feel it is my Bday I mean WOW *speechless*
Chocolate Marijuana.chocomarijuana on January 25th, 2012 07:06 pm (UTC)
Re: This is me now.
I know how good seeing my ass makes you feel >3>
You cannot hide it guurll~
Petra, Hisa-chanzelpet001 on January 25th, 2012 07:08 pm (UTC)
Re: This is me now.
*winks* and baby I am seeing it on Friday~~~ NYAHAHAHAHA
Chocolate Marijuana.: Earring.chocomarijuana on January 25th, 2012 07:19 pm (UTC)
Re: This is me now.
Mmmmmm >3> This means I'll need to workout more till then.
Gerdapanic18 on January 25th, 2012 09:05 pm (UTC)
THIS IS OFFICIAL !
I´M PREGNANT. DAEHYUN´S THE FATHER lol

THIS IS RIDICULOUS. 6 FAPFAPFABULOUS BLOND BOYS WEARING BLACK TANK TOPS AND HOLY FUCK THIS IS RIDICULOUS!!!!!!!!!!!

IDK WHAT I WANT TO SAY BUT EVERYTHING IS B.A.P AND NOTHING HURTS !

THIS MV IS MINDFUCK EYERAPE EARRAPE AND I DON´T GIVE A SHIT.

to B.A.P :
Chocolate Marijuana.: GD Mohawkchocomarijuana on January 26th, 2012 01:31 pm (UTC)
I KNOWWWW RIIIIGHT?!?!?!?! OWO
Can't wait to start writing fics XDD damn.
Gerda: OTP - MyungJongpanic18 on January 26th, 2012 01:58 pm (UTC)
xD
and i´ll be here patiently waiting for your B.A.P fics ^^
Chocolate Marijuana.chocomarijuana on January 26th, 2012 02:11 pm (UTC)
OOh, I presume that tonight I will post the first one XDDD I am so excited for it I swear...
Gerdapanic18 on January 26th, 2012 02:58 pm (UTC)
fuckyeah !!!
and i hope to see my otp written by you, too keke. anyways. yeah xD
Chocolate Marijuana.chocomarijuana on January 26th, 2012 03:41 pm (UTC)
Your OTP? >3> Hmm, care to share?
Gerdapanic18 on January 26th, 2012 05:28 pm (UTC)
i kind of ship Daehyun and Jongup. big time :D
Chocolate Marijuana.: Youngbloodchocomarijuana on January 26th, 2012 05:36 pm (UTC)
OOOOOOOOOOHHH OQO Bery gud choice. Bery, bery gud.
I kind of ship them all in one place. XDDD
So any fanfic will be hella easy to write LOL
I will try to write one in the near future if a plot comes into my mind >3>
Or maybe you have an idea..XD
Gerda: B.A.P - Daehyunpanic18 on January 26th, 2012 06:27 pm (UTC)
OMFG YOU SHIP THEM, TOO.... JKHDSFJHGDGD
sorry i´m super hyper atm because B.A.P is flawless and sushftgeruk sorry xD

AND I´LL BE WAITING. PATIENTLY. mhmhm..
Chocolate Marijuana.: G_Tonguechocomarijuana on January 26th, 2012 06:52 pm (UTC)
I totally understand you XD
I am the very same.
eunhae_holic86: hiiieunhae_holic86 on January 25th, 2012 10:49 pm (UTC)
WOW I WANT TO SEE THEM ON MUSIC BANK
I WANT TO SEE THEM LIVE DANCING OMGGGG
Chocolate Marijuana.: G_Tonguechocomarijuana on January 26th, 2012 01:31 pm (UTC)
ME TOOO!!!
OMG I WANNA HEAR HIMCHAN'S VOICE!!!!!! KYAAAAAAAAAAAAH!!!
destpar234destpar234 on January 27th, 2012 06:18 am (UTC)
i...i think i love you *o* </p>

THANK YOU FOR SHOWING THIS AWSOMENESS.

Ever since yesterday i haven't stopped listening to this.

Such badassness should be illegal.

Bang's voice is so unique, jongup is one hell of a dancer, daehyun's voice is just beautiful, himchan is awsome, zelo's just omg i have no words for how amazing he is, and idk y but i find youngjae's voice sexy. I actually find everything him about his sexy for some reason and I'd let him do so many bad things to me.

Thank you <3 ^^

Chocolate Marijuana.: GD - glasseschocomarijuana on January 27th, 2012 07:45 am (UTC)
I know you do ^^
I only spazz for significant shit in here XDD
And you are welcome.
elliecullen17elliecullen17 on February 22nd, 2012 05:22 am (UTC)
Okay I'm actually really liking this song.
I haven't learned their names at all yet lol time does not permit me but I promise to try to learn them soon, because I do want to read your fanfics of them but I want to know who's who first.
I think I know zelo, he's the maknae but other than him *sad face*
but I really like the vocals on one of the members *nods*
Anyways I just wanted to say that lol
Chocolate Marijuana.: Jay Tattoochocomarijuana on February 22nd, 2012 12:32 pm (UTC)
Well, what's there not to love? OWO
Oh, you'll soon get to know them better :) They are quite easy to remember.
Zelo - the one w/noodle hair
Yongguk - the one that catches fire on the car
Himchan - the psycho
Daehyun - the one with the nice voice and lips >3>
Youngjae - the one with the nice voice and nice neck veins
Jongup - the sexy krumper :D

I am really glad you enjoy them ^^ and I hope we can spazz over them together as well >3>